Paarungen der 2. Runde des Viererpokals, zu spielen bis 16.10.2011:
Viererpokal, 2. Runde | |||
---|---|---|---|
SK Holsterhausen | - | SF Werden 24/80 III | 4:0 |
Rochade Steele/Kray | - | SC Listiger Bauer II | 2:2 Los pro Listiger Bauer |
Germania Kupferdreh I | - | Rochade Rüttenscheid I | 1:1 - 5½:4½ |
SC Listiger Bauer I | - | SV Mülheim Nord II | 1:3 |
Weiße Dame Borbeck | - | SF Essen-Überruhr | 1:2 |
Rochade Rüttenscheid II | - | SV Mülheim Nord I | 0:4 |
Kettwiger SG | - | Wacker Bergeborbeck I | 0:3 |
SF Werden 24/80 II | - | SF Katernberg | 0:4 |
Einzelergebnisse:
Brett | SF Werden II | - | SF Katernberg | Erg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Bury | - | 16 | B. Rosen |
0:1 |
2 | 11 | Barthelmes | - | 2006 | Dr. Gassmann |
0:1 |
3 | 15 | Grevendick | - | 21 | Stratmann | 0:1 |
4 | 2001 | Tödtloff | - | 65 | Schmitz | 0:1 |
0:4 |
Brett | Germania Kupferdreh | - | Rochade Rüttenscheid | Erg | BW | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Unteregge | - | 2 | Dorgarten |
½:½ | 2:2 |
2 | 3 | Krimphoff | - | 6 | Gödicke |
½:½ | 1½:1½ |
3 | 5 | Bauriedel | - | 7 | Bruckmann | 1:0 | 2:0 |
4 | 11 | Dr. Beyer |
- | 8 | Seibert | 0:1 | 0:1 |
1:1 | 5½:4½ |
Brett | SC Rüttenscheid II | - | Mülheim Nord | Erg | BW | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Förster, A. |
- | Hausrath, D. |
0:1 | |||
2 | Fuchs, T |
- | Mainusch |
0:1 | |||
3 | Krebs, H. |
- | Heimsoth | 0:1 | |||
4 | Kapp, J. |
- | Gruscinski | 0:1 | |||
0:4 |
Brett | SK Holsterhausen | - | SF Werden III | Erg | BW | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 |
Walbaum |
- | 21 |
Jacob |
1:0 | |
2 | 6 |
Kortenbusch |
- | 24 |
Dr. Eckert |
1:0 | |
3 | 13 |
Krieglstein |
- | 3001 |
Reichard | 1:0 | |
4 | 15 |
Tecklenborg |
- | 29 |
Zannoni, R. |
1:0 | |
4:0 |
Brett | WDB | - | SF Überruhr | Erg | BW | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 |
Hillenbrand |
- | 1 |
Nissen |
0:1 | |
2 | 14 |
Friedrich |
- | 2 |
Schwalen |
0:1 | |
3 | 15 |
Kalkhoff, T. |
- | 8 | Schlenter | ½:½ | |
4 | 16 |
Isdepski |
- | 10 |
Zagrabski, K. |
1:0 | |
1:2 |